JOGOS PREVISTOS |
21/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 16:00 | ASSIS | | x | | CLUBE ESPERIA |
Local: Gin.Mun."Jairo Ferreira dos Santos" - Av. Otto Ribeiro sn° - V. Ouro Verde - Assis |
22/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 15:00 | HEBRAICA DE SP | | x | | BAURU |
Local: Gin. Itzhak Rabin (Centro Civico) - R. Angelina Maffei Vita, 450 - J.Paulistano - Sao Paulo |
22/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 15:00 | XV DE PIRACICABA | | x | | PINHEIROS |
Local: Clube de Campo de Piracicaba - Av. Torquato da Silva Leitão, 297 - Centro - Piracicaba |
22/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 16:00 | PALMEIRAS | | x | | ABA/FUNDESPORT |
Local: Gin. de Esportes S.E.Palmeiras - R. Turiassu n.1840 - Perdizes - São Paulo |
22/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 16:00 | RIO CLARO | | x | | SANTO ANDRÉ |
Local: Gin. Mun. Esp. Felipe Karan - R: 9, nº 1 - Rio Claro |
22/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | MOGIANO | | x | | FRANCA |
Local: G.M. "Prof. Hugo Ramos" - R. Ismael Alves dos Santos, 560 - Mogilar - Mogi das Cruzes |
23/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 19:00 | LIGA SOROCABANA | | x | | PAULISTANO |
Local: Gin. Mun. "Gualberto Moreira" - R. Duarte da Costa n° 50 - V. Hortencia - Sorocaba |
24/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 19:30 | BARUERI | | x | | LIMEIRA |
Local: Sportville - Rua Mari, 100 (Trav. da R: Lourenço Zacaro) - Barueri |
25/09/2013 |
|
|
| 20:00 | LIMEIRA | | x | | BARUERI |
Local: Gin. Mun. "Vo Lucatto" - R. João Jacon sn° - Vila Jacon - Limeira |
25/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 20:00 | SANTO ANDRÉ | | x | | RIO CLARO |
Local: Parque Celso Daniel - Av. Dom Pedro II - Santo André |
26/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | CLUBE ESPERIA | | x | | ASSIS |
Local: Gin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci" - Av. Santos Dumont, 1313 - Santana - Sao Paulo |
27/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | PINHEIROS | | x | | XV de PIRACICABA |
Local: Ginásio Azul - R. Angelina Maffei Vita - sn° - Jd. Europa - São Paulo |
29/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 17:00 | FRANCA | | x | | MOGIANO |
Local: G.M. "Pedro Murila Fuentes" (Pedrocão) - R. dos Pracinhas, 510 - Vila Marta - Franca |
29/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | BAURU | | x | | HEBRAICA DE SP |
Local: Ginásio Munic. "Panela de Pressão" - R. Benedito Euletério sn° - V. Pacífico - Bauru |
30/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | BAURU | | x | | HEBRAICA DE SP |
Local: Ginásio Munic. "Panela de Pressão" - R. Benedito Euletério sn° - V. Pacífico - Bauru |
30/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | FRANCA | | x | | MOGIANO |
Local: G.M. "Pedro Murila Fuentes" (Pedrocão) - R. dos Pracinhas, 510 - Vila Marta - Franca |
30/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | PAULISTANO | | x | | LIGA SOROCABANA |
Local: Continental Parque Clube - R. Augusto Meirelles dos Reis Neto n° 18 - São Paulo |
30/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 20:00 | LIMEIRA | | x | | BARUERI |
Local: Gin. Mun. "Vo Lucatto" - R. João Jacon sn° - Vila Jacon - Limeira |
30/09/2013 |
|
|
|
| 20:00 | PINHEIROS | | x | | XV de PIRACICABA |
Local: Ginásio Azul - R. Angelina Maffei Vita - sn° - Jd. Europa - São Paulo |
01/10/2013 |
|
|
|
| 18:00 | PAULISTANO | | x | | LIGA SOROCABANA |
Local: Continental Parque Clube - R. Augusto Meirelles dos Reis Neto n° 18 - São Paulo |
01/10/2013 |
|
|
|
| 20:00 | CLUBE ESPERIA | | x | | ASSIS |
Local: Gin. "Alfonso Reinaldo Galluci" - Av. Santos Dumont, 1313 - Santana - Sao Paulo |
01/10/2013 |
|
|
|
| 20:00 | SANTO ANDRÉ | | x | | RIO CLARO |
Local: Parque Celso Daniel - Av. Dom Pedro II - Santo André |
02/10/2013 |
|
|
|
| 20:00 | ABA/FUNDESPORT | | x | | PALMEIRAS |
Local: G.M."Pres. Castelo Branco" ("Gigantão") - R. La Salle sn° - Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara |
04/10/2013 |
|
|
|
| 20:00 | ABA/FUNDESPORT - | | x | | S.E.PALMEIRAS |
Local: G.M."Pres. Castelo Branco" ("Gigantão") - R. La Salle sn° - Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário